IRC Channels/zh-cn: Difference between revisions
m (Created page with '{|style="text-align:right"
|'''返回 获取帮助'''
|}') |
(Updating to match new version of source page) |
||
(45 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<languages /> | <languages /> | ||
== IRC 上手== | |||
有时候别人会要你上 IRC 频道找他们。要是你压根没用过 IRC 的话会比较茫然,其实这东西也容易的很。不管是 Linux 还是 Windows ,上 IRC 都容易的。[[Special:myLanguage/How_to_chat_with_other_KDE_users|如何与其他 KDE 用户交流]]这页有详细的步骤可以照做。IRC 上的开发者比邮件列表等其他地方多的多那。 | |||
==注册的 KDE 有关的 IRC 频道== | ==注册的 KDE 有关的 IRC 频道== | ||
你能在[http://www.freenode.net/ freenode] IRC Network (别名 irc.kde.org)找到下列与KDE有关的IRC频道: | 你能在[http://www.freenode.net/ freenode] IRC Network (别名 irc.kde.org)找到下列与KDE有关的IRC频道: | ||
{{Note_(zh_CN)|依赖于您的系统或是发行版如何设置的浏览器响应 irc:// 链接, 点击一个频道名会启动你的IRC客户端,连接到服务器并加入频道.这套行为因浏览器和系统的不同而不同。}} | |||
== 社区/支持== | == 社区/支持== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! | !Channels (click on the icon to sort) | ||
|- | |||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/kde #kde] - Main channel for users of KDE software | |||
|- | |||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/kde-devel #kde-devel] - For general KDE development | |||
|- | |||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/kde-quality #kde-quality] - For KDE quality assurance | |||
|- | |||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/kde-bugs #kde-bugs] - For KDE BugSquad | |||
|- | |||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/kde-neon #kde-neon] - For the Ubuntu-based Linux distribution | |||
|- | |||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/kde-chat #kde-chat] - For Off-Topic discussions | |||
|- | |||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/kde-docs #kde-docs] - Official KDE Documentation Project | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/kde #kde] | |[irc://chat.freenode.net/kde-women #kde-women] - Women who use KDE software | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/kde- | |[irc://chat.freenode.net/kde-www #kde-www] - The channel for discussion regarding the KDE community web sites | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/kde- | |[irc://chat.freenode.net/kde-soc #kde-soc] - The channel for Google Summer of Code and Code In students | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/ | |[irc://chat.freenode.net/kde-vdg #kde-vdg] - KDE V Design Group channel | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/kde- | |[irc://chat.freenode.net/kde-i18n #kde-i18n] - Localization team | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/kde- | |[irc://chat.freenode.net/kde-promo #kde-promo] - Promotion and communication team | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 28: | Line 46: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! | !Channels (click on the icon to sort) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/kde-ar #kde-ar] | |[irc://chat.freenode.net/kde-ar #kde-ar] - KDE software in the Argentine | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/kde-be #kde-be] | |[irc://chat.freenode.net/kde-be #kde-be] - KDE software in Belgium | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/kde- | |[irc://chat.freenode.net/kde-brasil #kde-brasil] - KDE software in Brazil | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/kde- | |[irc://chat.freenode.net/kde-cn #kde-cn] - KDE software for Chinese speakers | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/kde- | |[irc://chat.freenode.net/kde-de #kde-de] - KDE software in Germany | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/ | |[irc://chat.freenode.net/kde-el #kde-el] - KDE software in Greece | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/kde- | |[irc://chat.freenode.net/kde-es #kde-es] - KDE software in Spain | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/ | |[irc://chat.freenode.net/kdehispano #kdehispano] - KDE software for Spanish speakers | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/kde- | |[irc://chat.freenode.net/kde-fi #kde-fi] - KDE software in Finland | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/kde- | |[irc://chat.freenode.net/kde-fr #kde-fr] - KDE software for French speakers | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/kde | |[irc://chat.freenode.net/kde-gl #kde-gl] - KDE software for Galician speakers | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/kde-italia #kde-italia] - | |[irc://chat.freenode.net/kde.hu #kde.hu] - KDE software for Hungarian speakers | ||
|- | |||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/kde-in #kde-in] - KDE software in India | |||
|- | |||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/kde-ir #kde-ir] - KDE software in Iran | |||
|- | |||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/kde-italia #kde-italia] - Italian user support | |||
|- | |||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/kde-pt #kde-latam] - KDE software in Latin America | |||
|- | |||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/kde-nl #kde-nl] - KDE software in the Netherlands | |||
|- | |||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/kde-pt #kde-pt] - KDE software in Portugal | |||
|- | |||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/kde_ru #kde_ru] - KDE software for Russian speakers | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 60: | Line 92: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! | !Channels (click on the icon to sort) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[irc://irc.debian.org/debian-kde #debian-kde] | |[irc://irc.debian.org/debian-kde #debian-kde] - KDE software on Debian. Note a different network: irc.debian.org also known as oftc. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/fedora-kde #fedora-kde] | |[irc://chat.freenode.net/fedora-kde #fedora-kde] - KDE software on Fedora | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/gentoo-kde #gentoo-kde] | |[irc://chat.freenode.net/gentoo-kde #gentoo-kde] - KDE software on Gentoo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/kde-freebsd #kde-freebsd] | |[irc://chat.freenode.net/kde-freebsd #kde-freebsd] - KDE software on FreeBSD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/kubuntu #kubuntu] | |[irc://chat.freenode.net/kubuntu #kubuntu] - KDE software on Kubuntu/Ubuntu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/kubuntu-es #kubuntu-es] | |[irc://chat.freenode.net/kubuntu-es #kubuntu-es] - KDE software on Spanish Kubuntu/Ubuntu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/ | |[irc://chat.freenode.net/mandriva-kde #mandriva-kde] - KDE software on Mandriva Linux | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/ | |[irc://chat.freenode.net/mageia-kde #mageia-kde] - KDE software on Mageia Linux | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/kde-windows #kde-windows] | |[irc://chat.freenode.net/kde-neon #kde-neon] - KDE neon (Linux distribution) | ||
|- | |||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/opensuse-kde #opensuse-kde] - KDE software on openSUSE | |||
|- | |||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/chakra #chakra] - KDE software on Chakra | |||
|- | |||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/chakra #kaosx] - KDE software on KaOS | |||
|- | |||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/kde-windows #kde-windows] - KDE software on MS Windows | |||
|} | |} | ||
==应用程序== | ==应用程序== | ||
Any new channels should be called #kde-* to comply with freenode guidelines, we however have many legacy channels due to the age of KDE. | |||
If you would like a new official channel please see the [http://sysadmin.kde.org/services/irc/ IRC Services] page for details. | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! | !Channels (click on the icon to sort) | ||
|- | |||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/akonadi #akonadi] - Users and developers of Akonadi | |||
|- | |||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/akregator #akregator] - Users and developers of aKregator | |||
|- | |||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/amarok #amarok] - Users and developers of Amarok | |||
|- | |||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/amarok.de #amarok.de] - German users and developers of Amarok | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/ | |[irc://chat.freenode.net/amarok.es #amarok.es] - Spanish users and developers of Amarok | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/amarok #amarok] | |[irc://chat.freenode.net/amarok.fr #amarok.fr] - French users and developers of Amarok | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/ | |[irc://chat.freenode.net/rokymotion #rokymotion] - Promotion stuff of Amarok | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/ | |[irc://chat.freenode.net/apollon #apollon] - Users and developers of Apollon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/ | |[irc://chat.freenode.net/Calligra #Calligra] - Users and developers of Calligra | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/ | |[irc://chat.freenode.net/GCompris #gcompris] - Users and developers of GCompris | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/ | |[irc://chat.freenode.net/gluon #gluon] - Users and developers of Gluon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/kaxul #kaxul] | |[irc://chat.freenode.net/kaxul #kaxul] - Users and developers of KJSEmbed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/kate #kate] | |[irc://chat.freenode.net/kate #kate] - Users and developers of Kate | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/kde-accessibility #kde-accessibility] - | |[irc://chat.freenode.net/kde-accessibility #kde-accessibility] - Users and developers of accessibility apps, including KDE Text-to-Speech (KTTS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/kde-edu #kde-edu] - | |[irc://chat.freenode.net/kde-edu #kde-edu] - Users and developers of KDE's Educational programs | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/ | |[irc://chat.freenode.net/kde-fm #kde-fm] - Users and developers of Dolphin and KIO | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/ | |[irc://chat.freenode.net/kdevelop #kdevelop] - Users and developers of KDevelop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/ | |[irc://chat.freenode.net/kde-games #kde-games] - Users and developers of KDE's games | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/ | |[irc://chat.freenode.net/kde-telepathy #kde-telepathy] - Users and developers of KDE-Telepathy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/ | |[irc://chat.freenode.net/kexi #kexi] - Users and developers of Kexi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/ | |[irc://chat.freenode.net/kmymoney #kmymoney] - Users and developers of KMyMoney | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/ | |[irc://chat.freenode.net/koffice #koffice] - Users and developers of KOffice | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/ | |[irc://chat.freenode.net/konqueror #konqueror] - Users and developers of Konqueror | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/ | |[irc://chat.freenode.net/kontact #kontact] - Users and developers of Kontact | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/ | |[irc://chat.freenode.net/konversation #konversation] - Users and developers of Konversation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/ | |[irc://chat.freenode.net/kopete #kopete] - Users and developers of Kopete | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/ | |[irc://chat.freenode.net/krita #krita] - Users and developers of Krita | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/ | |[irc://chat.freenode.net/kvirc #kvirc] - Users and developers of KVirc | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/ | |[irc://chat.freenode.net/kwin #kwin] - Users and developers of KWin | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/ | |[irc://chat.freenode.net/marble #marble] - Users and developers of Marble | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/ | |[irc://chat.freenode.net/okular #okular] - Users and developers of [[Okular]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/ | |[irc://chat.freenode.net/plasma #plasma] - Users and developers of Plasma | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/choqok #choqok] | |[irc://chat.freenode.net/choqok #choqok] - Users and developers of Choqok | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[irc://chat.freenode.net/ | |[irc://chat.freenode.net/yakuake #yakuake] - Users and developers of Yakuake | ||
|} | |} | ||
注意有关程序支持的频道会越来越多的添加到这份列表。你可以用列表顶部的图标来排序便于查找条目。 | |||
{|style="text-align:right" | {|style="text-align:right" | ||
|'''返回 [[Getting_Help | |'''返回 [[Special:myLanguage/Getting_Help|获取帮助]]''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:入门/zh-cn]] |
Revision as of 08:50, 25 November 2018
IRC 上手
有时候别人会要你上 IRC 频道找他们。要是你压根没用过 IRC 的话会比较茫然,其实这东西也容易的很。不管是 Linux 还是 Windows ,上 IRC 都容易的。如何与其他 KDE 用户交流这页有详细的步骤可以照做。IRC 上的开发者比邮件列表等其他地方多的多那。
注册的 KDE 有关的 IRC 频道
你能在freenode IRC Network (别名 irc.kde.org)找到下列与KDE有关的IRC频道:
社区/支持
Channels (click on the icon to sort) |
---|
#kde - Main channel for users of KDE software |
#kde-devel - For general KDE development |
#kde-quality - For KDE quality assurance |
#kde-bugs - For KDE BugSquad |
#kde-neon - For the Ubuntu-based Linux distribution |
#kde-chat - For Off-Topic discussions |
#kde-docs - Official KDE Documentation Project |
#kde-women - Women who use KDE software |
#kde-www - The channel for discussion regarding the KDE community web sites |
#kde-soc - The channel for Google Summer of Code and Code In students |
#kde-vdg - KDE V Design Group channel |
#kde-i18n - Localization team |
#kde-promo - Promotion and communication team |
以国家划分的社区
Channels (click on the icon to sort) |
---|
#kde-ar - KDE software in the Argentine |
#kde-be - KDE software in Belgium |
#kde-brasil - KDE software in Brazil |
#kde-cn - KDE software for Chinese speakers |
#kde-de - KDE software in Germany |
#kde-el - KDE software in Greece |
#kde-es - KDE software in Spain |
#kdehispano - KDE software for Spanish speakers |
#kde-fi - KDE software in Finland |
#kde-fr - KDE software for French speakers |
#kde-gl - KDE software for Galician speakers |
#kde.hu - KDE software for Hungarian speakers |
#kde-in - KDE software in India |
#kde-ir - KDE software in Iran |
#kde-italia - Italian user support |
#kde-latam - KDE software in Latin America |
#kde-nl - KDE software in the Netherlands |
#kde-pt - KDE software in Portugal |
#kde_ru - KDE software for Russian speakers |
围绕发行版的社区
有些问题是特定发生于某个发行版,所以找到您的发行版的IRC频道是一个好主意。
Channels (click on the icon to sort) |
---|
#debian-kde - KDE software on Debian. Note a different network: irc.debian.org also known as oftc. |
#fedora-kde - KDE software on Fedora |
#gentoo-kde - KDE software on Gentoo |
#kde-freebsd - KDE software on FreeBSD |
#kubuntu - KDE software on Kubuntu/Ubuntu |
#kubuntu-es - KDE software on Spanish Kubuntu/Ubuntu |
#mandriva-kde - KDE software on Mandriva Linux |
#mageia-kde - KDE software on Mageia Linux |
#kde-neon - KDE neon (Linux distribution) |
#opensuse-kde - KDE software on openSUSE |
#chakra - KDE software on Chakra |
#kaosx - KDE software on KaOS |
#kde-windows - KDE software on MS Windows |
应用程序
Any new channels should be called #kde-* to comply with freenode guidelines, we however have many legacy channels due to the age of KDE.
If you would like a new official channel please see the IRC Services page for details.
Channels (click on the icon to sort) |
---|
#akonadi - Users and developers of Akonadi |
#akregator - Users and developers of aKregator |
#amarok - Users and developers of Amarok |
#amarok.de - German users and developers of Amarok |
#amarok.es - Spanish users and developers of Amarok |
#amarok.fr - French users and developers of Amarok |
#rokymotion - Promotion stuff of Amarok |
#apollon - Users and developers of Apollon |
#Calligra - Users and developers of Calligra |
#gcompris - Users and developers of GCompris |
#gluon - Users and developers of Gluon |
#kaxul - Users and developers of KJSEmbed |
#kate - Users and developers of Kate |
#kde-accessibility - Users and developers of accessibility apps, including KDE Text-to-Speech (KTTS) |
#kde-edu - Users and developers of KDE's Educational programs |
#kde-fm - Users and developers of Dolphin and KIO |
#kdevelop - Users and developers of KDevelop |
#kde-games - Users and developers of KDE's games |
#kde-telepathy - Users and developers of KDE-Telepathy |
#kexi - Users and developers of Kexi |
#kmymoney - Users and developers of KMyMoney |
#koffice - Users and developers of KOffice |
#konqueror - Users and developers of Konqueror |
#kontact - Users and developers of Kontact |
#konversation - Users and developers of Konversation |
#kopete - Users and developers of Kopete |
#krita - Users and developers of Krita |
#kvirc - Users and developers of KVirc |
#kwin - Users and developers of KWin |
#marble - Users and developers of Marble |
#okular - Users and developers of Okular |
#plasma - Users and developers of Plasma |
#choqok - Users and developers of Choqok |
#yakuake - Users and developers of Yakuake |
注意有关程序支持的频道会越来越多的添加到这份列表。你可以用列表顶部的图标来排序便于查找条目。
返回 获取帮助 |